List of Exhibitors ARU Almaty 2018

Agat (Kazakhstan)
Alfa (Russia)
Alfa Karat (Russia)
AlmaGold (Kazakhstan)
Aloris (Russia)
Altyn K (Kazakhstan)
Art Zoloto Kostroma (Russia)
Asters (Russia)
Atoll (Russia)

Baltiyskie Uzory (Russia)
Benelux Diamond (Belgium)
Bigsun (Kazakhstan- Ukraine)
Bojo TM (Armenia)
Brillianty Yakutii (Republic of Sakha (Yakutiya))
Bronzallure by Milor Goup (Italy)
Brus (Kazakhstan-Ukraine)

Casting Hause (Republic of Sakha (Yakutiya))
CCS Services - Central Asia (Kazakhstan)
Chartage Belgium Design (Belgium)
Chrono Trading Astana (Kazakhstan)
Continent TM (Russia)

Darina (Russia)
De Fleur  (Russia)
Dekor (Russia)
Diamant Noir (Armenia)

Estet (Russia)

Fabrika F (Russia)
Figaro (Kazakhstan-Turkey)
FIT (Russia)

G.Aureus (Armenia)
GevArm  (Armenia)
Giftbox (Kazakhstan)
Gildiya Uvelirov (Russia)
Global (Kazakhstan)
Gnomon Yerevan Jewellery Plant - 1 (Armenia)
Grand Diamond (Kazakhstan)
Grant (Russia)

Inci (Kazakhstan)
Iordan (Russia)
Italina (Russia)

JCA (Armenia)
Junaid (Russia)

Kabarovsky (Russia)
Karavaevskaya Jewellery Factory (Russia)
Krasnosel'skiy yuvelir (Russia)
Kristall-L (Kazakhstan)
Kubachi Jewellery House (Dagestan)
Kubachi, G. Tailov IE (Dagestan)
Kubachi, M. Shabanov IE (Dagestan)
Kubachi, R. Bagagadzhiev  IE (Dagestan)
Kustov (Russia)

L-Silver (Kazakhstan)
Lukas Gold (Russia)

Magiya Kamnya (Kazakhstan)
Magnat (Russia)
Majorica (Kazakhstan)
Merkury (Russia)
Mir Samotsvetov (Kazakhstan)
Mitario Gold (Armenia)
Muranskoe Steklo (Kazakhstan)

Nano Clean (Ukraine)
Nevskiy-SPb (Russia)
Nozhi (Uzbekistan)

P.V.Z. S.r.l. (Neonero) (Italy)
Pierre Lang (Kazakhstan)
Platina Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan)

Rosgold (Kazakhstan)
RosZoloto Kubachi (Dagestan)
Russkoe Zoloto (Kazakhstan)

Saga Impex (Kazakhstan)
Sakha Almaz (The Republic of Sakha (Yakutiya))
Sakha Taas (The Republic of Sakha (Yakutiya))
Senat (Russia)
Serebro JH (Kazakhstan)
Siyanie Sibiri (Russia)
Soroka TM (Russia)
SpektrGroup (Russia)
SPS Trading (Russia)
Status Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan)
Stile Italiano (Russia)
Style Avenue (Kazakhstan)

Tayan Yuvelir (Kazakhstan)
Tempo (Dagestan)
Tengri Soul (Kazakhstan)
Territoriya Dizaina (Russia)
TriadaPearl (Russia)
Tsirkon-S (Russia)

Uran-Sakha (The Republic of Sakha (Yakutiya))
Uzor Utum (The Republic of Sakha (Yakutiya))

Valencia (Russia)
Vega SPb (Russia)
Verona (Armenia)

Yakutskiy yuvelir (The Republic of Sakha (Yakutiya))
Yantar' Rossii (Russia)
Yuldabayevs Dinasty (Kazakhstan)
Yuriv Company (Kazakhstan)
Yuveldi (Russia)
Yuveliry Rossii (Russia)
Yuveros (Russia)

Zhemchuzhina (Kazakhstan)
Zhivoj Malahit (Congo)
Zolotaya Stolitsa (Kazakhstan)
Zoloto Kostromy (Kazakhstan)
Zolotoe Runo (Kazakhstan)

Поделиться в соц. сетях!