List of Exhibitors MinTech-2016

5 Ballov Paint work Trade Net (Kazakhstan)

ABS ZEIM Automation (Russia)
Aktobe plant of chromium compounds (Kazakhstan)
Aktobe Rail and Section Works (Kazakhstan)
ALFLET Engineering AG (Swiss)
Allgaier Process Technology GmbH (Germany)
ANTAL (Kazakhstan)
Asterias (Russia)

Brissol Ltd (Kazakhstan)
BASF Central Asia (Kazakhstan)

CCS Services – Central Asia (Kazakhstan-Swiss)
CFT Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan-Germany)
ConBelt (Kazakhstan)
CST Asia (Kazakhstan)

Elementum (Kazakhstan) Endress+Hauser Instruments International AG (Kazakhstan-Germany)
Energogazpribor, ltd. (Russia)
EPO Signal (Russia)
Epson Europe B.V. Representative office on the territory of Central Asia and Transcaucasia (Kazakhstan-Japan)

FINSAD Group Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan-Finland)
FNM MIR (Russia)

Germet-Ural SPE (Russia)
Generator Plus (Kazakhstan)
Group of Companies Best & Alliance Group (Kazakhstan)

HARBIN HIGH-TECH MACHINERY BEARINGS INTERNATIONAL CO. (China)

Informacionnye Gornye Technologii (Russia)
INL-Management Group (Kazakhstan)
Inpromservice (Kazakhstan)
Informational & Analytical Center Aktobe Branch (Kazakhstan)
INSTITUTE OF COMPREHENSIVE EXPLORATION OF MINERAL (Kazakhstan)

Kaspiy Plus (Kazakhstan)
Kazselenergoproject (Kazakhstan)
KROHNE Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan)
Klinkmann Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan)
Kyshtymskiy Electro-mechanical Plant (Russia)

Lapp Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan)
Limb-2 / Yuzhpromsnab (Kazakhstan)

M and M Ltd, INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL COMPANY (Kazakhstan)
MERTA MADEN MAKİNALARI İMALAT MÜHENDİSLİK PAZ. SAN. TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. (Turkey)
Mir (Russia)
MPS, Sanitary Technician Shop (Kazakhstan)

NPO Akonit (Russia)

Orenburg Hot-Dip Galvanizing Plant (Russia)
OSMSAK MAKİNA (Turkey)

PO Global-Specodezhda (Kazakhstan)

QuantumMax Ltd (Kazakhstan)

RepSample (Kazakhstan)
RDO (Russia)
RK LUX (Russia)
RS –Izmereniya (Russia)
Rost Trade Company (Kazakhstan)

SEW-EURODRIVE (Kazakhstan)
Slavyansky Machine-Building Plant (Ukraine)
SPD BIRS (Russia)
Special Technological Monitoring (Ukraine)
SSAB (Kazakhstan)

Tansu-Kordai (Uzbekistan)
Teplopribor (Kazakhstan)
TeсhAvtoKar (Kazakhstan)
Transnational Company Kazchrome (Kazakhstan)
Two Key (Kazakhstan)

Uncomtech Holding (Kazakhstan)
Union of Power Engineers of the Republic of Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan)
United Trading System-Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan)

VNIIR (Russia)
Ves MIR (Russia)
Voskhod Group of Companies (Kazakhstan)

Zirax (Russia)
ZKZ (Russia)
Zvezda-Energetika (Russia)

INFORMATIONAL SUPPORT:

MINING MAGAZINE OF KAZAKHSTAN (Kazakhstan)
Business Encyclopedia of Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan)
Globus: geology and business (Russia)
GORNAYA PROMYSHLENNOST (MINING INDUSTRY) (Russia)
Innovation business-technology and systems, LLC (Russia)
Kabel.RF (Russia)
Kazakhstan busines magazine (Kazakhstan)
KAZAKHSTAN MINING PORTAL WWW.MINING.KZ (Kazakhstan)
MAXI Exkavator Ru (Russia)
Mining and Metallurgical Industry Magazine (Kazakhstan)
PromPortal.su industrial informational portal (Russia)
Techsovet Magazine (Russia)
TenderPro (Russia)
The Internet resource www.infonedra.kz supported by LLP «Two Key» (Kazakhstan)
The telephone business directory Priirtyshye (Kazakhstan)
Traktor Asia, LLP (Kazakhstan)

Поделиться в соц. сетях!